Teams

 

Skip Two Lead Club Region
Phillip Skoglund Brett O'Riley Robyne Walker Takapuna Auckland
Lance Tasker Ray Wilson Carolyn Tasker Tauranga Domain Bay Of Plenty
Charles Haronga Tasha Haronga Richard Kupa National Service Hawkes Bay
Tilson Carlson Lisa Carlson Dean Te Huna National Service Hawkes Bay
Louise Fitness Dave Henderson Lloyd Fitness Taradale Hawkes Bay
Ian Mahoney Stacey Thomas Dylan Thomas Central Levin Horowhenua
Sharon Sims Steven Toms Doug Winter Palmerston North Manawatu
Erryl Bocock Greg Taylor Greg Oldridge Terrace End Manawatu
Allan Hill Neil Atkinson Mike-Jon Hori Ashburton Mid-Canterbury
Gary Eddington Gary Blackwell John Eddington Methven Mid-Canterbury
Kevin Wilkinson Reen Stratford Faye Wilkinson Nelson Nelson
Sheldon Bagrie-Howley Seamus Curtain Bradley Down Bowls NZ NZ
Taylor Horn Natasha Russell Finbar McGuigan Bowls NZ NZ
Russell Hardy Wally Hurley John Roberts Tower South Taranaki
Kristin Stampa Maureen Tamou Rhonda Adams Tower South Taranaki
Kevin Hills Mathew Watson Mark Hawken Tower South Taranaki
Ian Andrews Cathy Andrews Laurie Hocquard Paritutu Taranaki
Darren Goodin Dean Elgar Aidan Zittersteijn Paritutu Taranaki
Dennis Osborne Alex McKay Jim Rowe West End Taranaki
Neil Candy Ross Henderson John Garrud West End Taranaki
Janice Ropitini Maureen Welby Denis Welby West End Taranaki
Sean Johnson Richie Nimmo Warren Johnson Aramoho Wanganui
Peter Belliss John Belliss Norm Scott-Morrison Aramoho Wanganui
Phil Corney Gavin Scrivener Selwyn Prescott Aramoho Wanganui
Keith Slight Kevin Coombe Brady Amer Aramoho Wanganui
Jill Rohloff Phil Carey Russell Terrey Aramoho Wanganui
Ian Broderson Phillip Huwyler Riki Winterburn Durie Hill Wanganui
Grant Winterburn Kelvin Francis Graeme Tauri Durie Hill Wanganui
Robbie Aitken Ron Hutchinson Allan Paris Gonville Wanganui
Tony Waikato Chance Hausman Sonny White Gonville Wanganui
Kevin Burney Allen Springer Dave Gunn Wanganui Wanganui
Tony Herbert Tony East Dot Belliss Wanganui Wanganui
Dianne Patterson Sonia Wooding Pam Burgess Wanganui Wanganui
Ray Park Ray Savage Alan Dickson Wanganui Wanganui
Eleni Meimaris Sandra Taylor Deborah Garside Wanganui Wanganui
Gary Lawson Ricky Cook Alex Wylie Eastbourne Wellington
Brent Stubbins Mike Andrews Dave Sherlock Miramar Wellington
Bryan Whale John Earles Tony Sweeny Naenae Wellington
Baz Fairweather Lindsay Wheeler Kathy Cross Naenae Wellington
Ross Thorn Robbie Bird Mark Clements Naenae Wellington
Ray Martin Jim Maitland Marty Martin Victoria Wellington
George Lyddiard Clyde Edmiston Mark Colls Kensington Whangarei